Aaron's, Indiana, PA

Aaron's
2020 Shelly Dr
15701 Indiana
Pennsylvania

Official Data

Previous Names
Aaron's Indiana
Aaron's

Description

Aaron's - Lease to Own Retailer of Furniture, Electronics and Appliances

  1. Careers

Company description
Established in 1955 in Georgia, Aaron's has expanded over the years and now has stores throughout the United States of America and Canada. The company not only sells and manufactures furniture, but it also leases furniture. All products are high quality and sold for affordable prices. For more information you can visit the store.
Keywords
Appliance, Television, Camera, Vacuum, Tablet, Home Theater, Desktop
Products
living room furniture, dining room furniture, bedroom furniture, bedding, decorating accessories, rugs, lamps, tv stands, mattresses, televisions, cameras, home theatres, appliances, refrigerators, washer dryer combos, vacuums, laptops, tablets, desktops, computer accessories
Services
there's no credit needed, you get aaron's low price guarantee on everything you choose, choose from 12 18 24 month plans or 120 days same as cash, you get the highest level of service satisfaction guaranteed
Brands
homesmart, woodhaven, philips, frigidaire, samsung, beautyrest, maytag, magnovax, rca, amana
The company Aaron's is listed in the following categories:
Add images

Reviews

Be the first to write a review for Aaron's!

Share your experience!

Facebook
Twitter

Nearby stores

  1. Aaron's
    24.81 mi
    881 Hills Plz Ste 560
    15931  Ebensburg
  2. Aaron's
    25 mi
    21900 Route 119
    15767  Punxsutawney
  3. Aaron's
    26.94 mi
    5142 Route 30 Ste 155
    15601  Greensburg
  4. Aaron's
    27.46 mi
    3219 Leechburg Rd
    15068  Lower Burrell
  5. Aaron's
    29.97 mi
    1513 Scalp Ave Ste 520
    15904  Johnstown